Last  Name

First Name

Agency

Pytchlyn

William

Ada Police Department

Rogers

Hugh

Ada Police Department

Buckner

Henry

Adair County Sheriffs Office

Russell

Lee

Adair County Sheriffs Office

Putnam

Ezekiel

Allen, City of

Hill

John

Altus Police Department

Temple

William

Anadarko Police Department

Moorhead

Elmer "Buddy"

Ardmore Police Department

Poe

Herbert

Ardmore Police Department

Rudisill

Bobby

Ardmore Police Department

Sims

James

Ardmore Police Department

Washington

Charles

Ardmore Police Department

Wilkes

Oscar

Ardmore Police Department

Cook

D.B.

Ardmore, City of

Mooney

Eugene

Arkansas, State of

Reddick

George

Arnett, City of

Moore

Eugene

Atoka County Sheriffs Office

Pearson

Benjamin

Atoka County Sheriffs Office

Butler

William

Bartlesville Police Department

Cobb

Henry

Bartlesville Police Department

Hicks

Isaac

Bartlesville Police Department

K9 Cooper

Canine

Bartlesville Police Department

Miller

Kenneth

Beaver County Sheriffs Office

Potter

Harry

Beaver County Sheriffs Office

Phillips

Clarence

Beckham County Sheriffs Office

Lunsford

John

Beggs Police Department

McAnnly

William

Beggs Police Department

Parish

James

Bennington, City of

Pruitt

Moses

Berwyn, City of

Ploughman

Edward

Binger, Town of

Williams

William

Bismark, City of (Wright City)

Jarvis

Guy

Blaine County Sheriffs Office

Hart

Carl Lee "Don"

Bokchito, City of

Smith

Warren

Bokchito, City of

Shaver

W.R. "Dick"

Boley, City of

Adair

George

Boswell, Town of

Epperson

Charles

Boynton,Town of

Spencer

Floyd

Boynton,Town of

Kirk

George

Braggs, City of

Starr

Charles C.

Braggs, City of

Johnston

William

Bristow Police Department

Pace

Michael

Bryan County Sheriffs Office

Williams

John

Bryan County Sheriffs Office

Willhight

Kristian

Burns Flat Police Department

Smith

Elijah "Bill"

Byars Police Department

Beck

George

Caddo County Sheriffs Office

Bourland

James

Caddo County Sheriffs Office

Smith

Frank

Caddo County Sheriffs Office

Haddock

Morgan

Caddo, City of

Farris

Sam

Canadian County Sheriffs Office

Garrison

Gary

Canadian County Sheriffs Office

Bradley

George

Caney, City of

Oliver

Richard

Canute Police Department

Martin

John

Carnegie, City of

Keirsey

William

Carter County Sheriffs Office

Hamby

J.B.

Catoosa Police Department

Owens

Gregory

Catoosa Police Department

Reynolds

William

Chandler Police Department

Warren

William

Chandler, City of

Baum

Edward

Checotah, City of

Flute

George

Cherokee County Sheriffs Office

Gourd

Osie

Cherokee County Sheriffs Office

Wilson

William

Cherokee County Sheriffs Office

Goodwin

Emmett

Chickasha Police Department

Scott

Sam

Chickasha Police Department

Smith

Hershel "Herschel"

Chickasha Police Department

Tate

Henry "Texas"

Chickasha Police Department

Hayden

Brian

Choctaw County Sheriff Office

Taylor

Lon

Choctaw County Sheriff Office

Wilkins

William

Choctaw County Sheriff Office

Goss

Franklin

Chouteau, City of

Wilder

Lee

Chouteau, City of

Milligan

Benjamin

Cimarron County Sheriffs Office

Hause

Joseph

Claremore Police Department

Hixson

Edward

Claremore Police Department

Abbot

William

Cleveland County Sheriffs Office

Fulkerson

Grover

Cleveland County Sheriffs Office

Dean

Larry

Clinton Police Department

Thomas

Otto

Clinton Police Department

England

George

Coalgate Police Department

Wolfinbarger

Leslie

Collinsville, City of

Dillon

Charles "Matt"

Commanche County Sheriffs Office

Campbell

William "Cal"

Commerce Police Department

Fly

C.M.

Commerce Police Department

Stricker

Charles

Commerce Police Department

Dyer

Horace "Bill"

Cotton County Sheriffs Office

Latimer

Joseph

Cotton County Sheriffs Office

Nichols

Charles

Coweta Police Department

Higbee

Ben

Coyle, Town of

Cookson

Sean

Craig County Sheriffs Office

Ellis

G. Ralph

Creek County Sheriffs Office

Terry

Oscar

Creek County Sheriffs Office

Tyus

Thomas

Creek County Sheriffs Office

Tilghman

William "Bill"

Cromwell, City of

Rowden

Oswell

Cushing Police Department

West

William

Cushing Police Department

Graves

Albert

Custer Police Department

Richardson

Donald

Davenport Police Department

Myers

Hugh

Davis, City of

Turner

Larry

Defense Investigative Service

Westberry

Robert

Defense Investigative Service

Keith

William

Del City Police Department

Roberts

Vernie

Delaware County Sheriffs Office

Bullock

Charles

Delaware, City of

Garritson

John

Delaware, City of

Luckett

George

Depew Police Department

Bryant

Robert

Depew, City of

Adkins

Thomas

Dewar Police Department

Marlow

Herbert

Dewey Police Department

Mull

Walter

Dewey Police Department

Gibson

James

Dewey, City of

Jackson

Gene

Drumright Police Department

Keller

Ernest

Drumright Police Department

Lenox

Ulysses

Drumright Police Department

Gossett

Irvin

Duncan Police Department

James

Darrell "Jack"

Duncan, City of

Henderson

Jake

Dustin, City of

Little

Thomas

Dustin, City of

Doss

James

El Reno, City of

Nevitt

Thomas

El Reno, City of

Holler

Otto

Eldorado, City of

Mahan

Steven

Elk City Police Department

Palmer

Cal

Enid, City Of

Radford

Thomas

Enid, City Of

Williams

E.C.

Enid, City Of

Woods

F.M.

Eufaula, City of

Murphy

James

Fairfax, City of

Bowman

Robert

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Broxterman

Paul

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Butler

Otto

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Campbell-Brown

Cynthia

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Cottingham

Harley

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

DeMaster

Peter

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Frans

Kirby

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Harkins

Ernest

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Heronime

Alexander

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Ice

Paul

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Jackson

Henry

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Leonard

Donald

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Maroney

Mickey

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Mayes

Bill

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

McCullough

Kenneth

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Medearis

Claude

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Miller

Will

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Oats

Henry

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Oursler

Howard

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Pappan

William

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Reis

Donald

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Scott

Aaron

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Weiss

Stanton

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Whicher

Alan

Federal Law Enforcement Agencies

Poorbear

John

Fort Gibson, City of

Jones

William "Bill"

Frederick, City of

Paul

William

Garvin County Sheriffs Office

Pearson

Alfred "Lon"

Garvin County Sheriffs Office

Cross

John

Geary, City of

Pratt

Richard H.

Gore, City of

Anderson

Alexander "Griff"

Grady County Sheriffs Office

Cude

Green

Grady County Sheriffs Office

Morris

Edden "Ed"

Grady County Sheriffs Office

Wilson

James

Grady County Sheriffs Office

Hendrickson

Jesse

Grant County Sheriffs Office

Smith

George

Grant County Sheriffs Office

Coleman

Reuben

Grayson County Sheriff’s Office

(Texas)

Hood

William

Graystone, Township of

Caldwell

Isaac

Guthrie Police Department

Lester

Webb

Guthrie Police Department

Muxlow

Lon

Guthrie Police Department

Bell

Richard

Haileyville Police Department

Harper

Henry

Harmon County Sheriffs Office

Sims

John

Harmon County Sheriffs Office

Coen

William

Harper County Sheriffs Office

Hodges

Charles

Haskell County Sheriffs Office

Garrett

Robert

Hastings, City of

Durington

Lowery

Healdton Police Department

Hutchison

James

Healdton Police Department

Hembree

Walter

Henryetta Police Department

Trentham

Allen

Hobart Police Department

Campbell

Charles

Holdenville Police Department

Polk

Calvin

Holdenville Police Department

Alexander

William

Hoxbar, City of

Compier

Mitchell

Hughes County Sheriffs Office

Cox

David

Hughes County Sheriffs Office

Tabner

John

Hughes County Sheriffs Office

Trivitt

Charles "Floyd"

Hughes County Sheriffs Office

Buchanan

Jason

Hugo Police Department

Farmer

Ruben

Idabel Police Department

Carter

Elmer  

Jackson County Sheriffs Office

Kirby

William

Jay Police Department

Harvill

Louis

Jefferson County Sheriffs Office

Cross

John M.

Kansas, State of

Eaton

Cyrus W. "Ted"

Kansas, State of

Hubbard

Robert "Bob "

Kansas, State of

Wilcox

Rolland Timothy “Rolly”

Kansas, State of

Ewing

Ian

Kay County Sheriffs Office

Ford

Sly

Kay County Sheriffs Office

Middleton

John

Kay County Sheriffs Office

Miller

George

Kay County Sheriffs Office

Burney

Cub

Kiamichi County Sheriffs Office

Russell

William

Kiamichi County Sheriffs Office

Swinford

J.H.

Kiefer Police Department

Wilmott

Leslie "Les"

Kiefer Police Department

Byrd

James "Coot"

Kingston, City of

Francis

Michael

Kiowa County Sheriffs Office

Humble

William

Kiowa County Sheriffs Office

Straub

Max

Kiowa County Sheriffs Office

Atteberry

Jim

Kiowa, City of

Cox

John "Tom"

Konawa, City of

Parker

John

Krebs, City of

Boyd

A.J.

Langston, City of

Duncan

Dustin

Latimer County Sheriffs Office

Brown

King

Lawton Police Department

Hayes

J William "Will"

Lawton Police Department

Lee

Victor

Lawton Police Department

Boley

"Doc"

Lima, City of

Arnold

George

Lincoln County Sheriffs Office

Wallace

Lewis

Lincoln County Sheriffs Office

Humphrey

William

Logan County Highway Patrol

Balfour

Andy

Logan County Sheriffs Office

Emerson

Jerry

Logan County Sheriffs Office

Wright

Edward

Logan County Sheriff's Office

Long

Samuel

Love County Sheriffs Office

Randolph

Sam

Love County Sheriffs Office

Tate

Walter

Love County Sheriffs Office

Moss

Homer

Madill Police Department

Pratt

J.T.

Madill Police Department

Arterberry

Martin "Luke"

Mangum Police Department

Gable

Stephen

Mangum Police Department

Evans

Fred

Mannford, City of

Kirk

T. John

Marble City, City of

Smart

George

Marietta, City of

Hill

James

Marlow Police Department

Nichols

Charles

Marshall County Sheriffs Office

Dancer

Tom

Maud, City of

Branson

John

Mayes County Sheriffs Office

Earp

Sean

Mayes County Sheriffs Office

Mitchell

Charles

Mayes County Sheriffs Office

Fox

Ronnie

McAlester Police Department

McIntosh

Herbert Jr.

McAlester Police Department

Reed

Orin "Ott"

McAlester Police Department

Sheehan

David

McAlester Police Department

Weeks

Mitchell

McAlester Police Department

Daughtery

Jason "Ed"

McClain County Sheriffs Office

Ratliff

John

McClain County Sheriffs Office

K9 Sgt. Don Vom Ederbergland

Canine

McCloud Police Department

Arnet

Arthur

McCloud, City of

Burns

John

McCurtain County Sheriffs Office

Cole

G.T.

McCurtain County Sheriffs Office

Felker

A.W.

McCurtain County Sheriffs Office

Harrison

Clyde

McCurtain County Sheriffs Office

Rodgers

Fletcher

McCurtain County Sheriffs Office

Whitten

Emery

McCurtain County Sheriffs Office

Hunter

Jack

McIntosh County Sheriffs Office

Odom

Herman

McIntosh County Sheriffs Office

Pearson

Thomas

McIntosh County Sheriffs Office

Mann

Stephen

Medford, City of

Dunaway

Laurence Othel “Jack”

Miami Police Department

Tunnell

Brian

Miami Police Department

Day

James

Military Police

Hughes

L.C.

Mill Creek, Town of

Vanderpool

Danny

Moore Police Department

Keen

Michael

Muldrow Police Department

Rundell

James

Mulhall, City of

Cantrell

John "Red"

Murray County Sheriffs Office

Crane

Henry

Muskogee County Sheriffs Office

McGinnis

Andrew

Muskogee County Sheriffs Office

Morgan

Joseph

Muskogee County Sheriffs Office

Reece

Webster

Muskogee County Sheriffs Office

Teaff

Homer

Muskogee County Sheriffs Office

Work

James

Muskogee County Sheriffs Office

Bolton

Ben

Muskogee Police Department

Bowman

Charles

Muskogee Police Department

Harvey

Lewis

Muskogee Police Department

Hensley

John

Muskogee Police Department

Hinson

Romie

Muskogee Police Department

Jennings

Leslie  

Muskogee Police Department

Neal

Samuel

Muskogee Police Department

Purdin

Charles

Muskogee Police Department

Bratcher

Gerald "Jerry"

Norman Police Department

DeBerry

Dale

Norman Police Department

Miner

Melvin

Norman Police Department

Gibson

James

Nowata County Sheriffs Office

Owen

Hugh

Nowata County Sheriffs Office

Wilson

John

Nowata, City of

Ellis

William "Bill"

Ochelata, City of

Lockett

William

Ochelata, City of

Bradley

James

Oilton Police Department

Ryan

Claude

Okemah Police Department

Farrow

Charles

Okemah, City of

Allford

David

Okfuskee County Sheriffs Office

Boulware

Lafayette

Okfuskee County Sheriffs Office

Jones

Berry

Okfuskee County Sheriffs Office

Loney

George

Okfuskee County Sheriffs Office

Reed

Charles

Okfuskee County Sheriffs Office

Erwin

Paul Sr.

Oklahoma Alcoholic Beverage Law Enforcement Comm.

Thomas

Lori

Oklahoma Alcoholic Beverage Law Enforcement Comm.

Kelley

Ervin

Oklahoma Bankers Association

Ericsson

Choc

Oklahoma Bureau Of Narcotics

Morgan

Billy

Oklahoma Bureau Of Narcotics

Stewart

William

Oklahoma Bureau Of Narcotics

Garrison

Garland

Oklahoma City Airport Police

Ashburn

Isacc

Oklahoma City Police Department

Beasley

John

Oklahoma City Police Department

Byrd

William

Oklahoma City Police Department

Campbell

Webster

Oklahoma City Police Department

Chamblin

James

Oklahoma City Police Department

Chase

Kelley

Oklahoma City Police Department

Chumley

Briggs

Oklahoma City Police Department

Cissne

Frank

Oklahoma City Police Department

Clark

Ray

Oklahoma City Police Department

Counts

Fred

Oklahoma City Police Department

Cravatt

Benjamin

Oklahoma City Police Department

Douglas

Robert

Oklahoma City Police Department

Dragus

Jonathan

Oklahoma City Police Department

Galyon

Reese Jr.

Oklahoma City Police Department

Gates

Douglas

Oklahoma City Police Department

Gates

John "Jack"

Oklahoma City Police Department

Haggard

Ronald

Oklahoma City Police Department

Jackson

George

Oklahoma City Police Department

Jones

John

Oklahoma City Police Department

K9 Kye

Canine

Oklahoma City Police Department

K9 Rudy

Canine

Oklahoma City Police Department

Lawson

Terry

Oklahoma City Police Department

Mills

Eugene

Oklahoma City Police Department

Ratikan

Michael

Oklahoma City Police Department

Reagan

Morris

Oklahoma City Police Department

Riggs

Richard

Oklahoma City Police Department

Rominger

Jeffery

Oklahoma City Police Department

Sartor

Elemer

Oklahoma City Police Department

Sosbee

Jesse

Oklahoma City Police Department

Stewart

William Jr.

Oklahoma City Police Department

Tooman

Delmar

Oklahoma City Police Department

Ward

Gary

Oklahoma City Police Department

York

Charles

Oklahoma City Police Department

Zelewski

Mark

Oklahoma City Police Department

Adrean

Homer

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Anderson

Pete

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Brewer

Howard "Pete"

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Crossley

Spear

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Ezzell

Levi "Bill"

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Fisher

Terry

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Garrison

George

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

K9 Brisco

Canine

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Wood

Joseph

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Yeager

Francis "Frank"

Oklahoma County Sheriffs Office

Aston

W.H.

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Benningfield

William

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Cox

Albert "Abe"

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Drover

Herman

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Dunn

Jess

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Gamble

Joe "Allen"

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Godfrey

Fred

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Jones

James "Pate"

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Marshall

William

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Mayfield

William

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

McCoy

Jeffery

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Oates

David

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Thompson

Rex

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Turner

William "Bill"

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Young

Eugene

Oklahoma Department of Corrections

Estes

Charles

Oklahoma Department of Wildlife Conservation

Garrison

Melvin "Bucky" Jr.

Oklahoma Department of Wildlife Conservation

Maisano

Johnny Sr.

Oklahoma Department of Wildlife Conservation

Ake

Robert

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Alexander

Rondal

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Barter

John

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Bench

Travis

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Cobb

Theo

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Crabtree

Larry

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Crumley

Howard  

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Dees

Nicholas

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Eales

David "Rocky"

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Elliot

Edward

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Evans

Matthew

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Green

George  Jr.

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Green

Nikky

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Grimes

James

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Grundy

Duane

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Harris

Mark

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Henderson

Sam

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Howell

Cell

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Isbell

Thomas

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Littlefield

Randy

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Long

James

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Magar

J.C.

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

McClendon

William "Bill"

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Nalley

Guy

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Nicolle

Joseph

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Oldaker

Richard

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Osborn

Kenny

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Smith

Larry

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Smith

Steve

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Strang

Kenneth

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Summers

Houston "Pappy"

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

VanKrevelen

Christopher

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Walker

William

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Whittle

Johnnie

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Young

Billy

Oklahoma Highway Patrol

Bishop

Luther

Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation

Long

Crockett

Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation

Roberts

Clifford

Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation

Stone

Chester

Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation

Powell

Charles

Oklahoma State Penitentiary

Riley

W.H. "Pat"

Oklahoma State Penitentiary

Brewer

Burton

Okmulgee County Sheriffs Office

Lung

John

Okmulgee County Sheriffs Office

Robinson

William

Okmulgee County Sheriffs Office

Burden

Robert "Bob"

Okmulgee Police Department

Chapman

Felix

Okmulgee Police Department

Chapman

Ralph

Okmulgee Police Department

Klaber

Henry

Okmulgee Police Department

Spaulding

Homer

Okmulgee Police Department

Tyree

Robert

Okmulgee Police Department

Tennessee

Unknown

Oktaha, City of

Arnold

Robert "Bob"

Osage County Sheriffs Office

Fields

James E.

Osage County Sheriffs Office

Mehagan

Adam

Osage County Sheriffs Office

Shelley

James

Osage County Sheriffs Office

Snider

James

Osage County Sheriffs Office

Hodges

Gerald  

Ottawa County Sheriffs Office

Lawrence

John

Ottawa County Sheriffs Office

White

Elda

Padan, City Of

Brashears

Benjamin

Panama City, City of

K9 Creed

Canine

Panama Police Department

Colbert

Culpepper "Cub"

Panola County Sheriffs Office

Loper

George

Pauls Valley Police Department

Cathey

Randolph

Pauls Valley, City of

Switzer

Mark

Pawhuska Police Department

Hartwick

Edward

Pawnee County Sheriffs Office

Johnson

Tom

Pawnee County Sheriffs Office

Moore

S.R.

Pawnee County Sheriffs Office

Palmer

Slack

Pawnee County Sheriffs Office

Woodrell

Dwight Jr.

Pawnee County Sheriffs Office

Beall

Jerry

Payne County Sheriffs Office

Maloch

James

Perry Police Department

Treadway

William

Perry Police Department

Shelley

James

Pershing, City of

Kerr

John

Picher Police Department

Ford

William "Tab"

Pittsburgh County Sheriffs Office

Lewis

Anderson

Pittsburgh County Sheriffs Office

Murray

Howard

Pittsburgh County Sheriffs Office

Fowler

John

Pontotoc County Sheriffs Office

Jones

Alvis

Pontotoc County Sheriffs Office

Mitchell

Lem

Pontotoc County Sheriffs Office

Nebhut

Peter

Pontotoc County Sheriffs Office

Crews

Frank

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Lindsey

J.R.

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Lowry

Timothy

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Mosier

Walter

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Phillips

William

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Roberts

Michael

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Smith

Odos

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Turner

Will

Pottawatomie County Sheriffs Office

Coats

James

Pryor Creek, City of

Colon-Claussells

Eliezer

Puerto Rico

Ramirez-Barreto

Mayra

Puerto Rico

Florence

Wiley

Purcell, City of

Norman

James

Pushmataha County Sheriff’s Office 

Rhodes

Donald

Quapaw Police Department

Scott

John

Quinton, City of

Adair

Samuel

Railroad Law Enforcement

Buchanan

Jason  

Railroad Law Enforcement

Chitwood

Charles

Railroad Law Enforcement

Cornelius

Frank

Railroad Law Enforcement

Creason

Andrew

Railroad Law Enforcement

Hobbs

Lee

Railroad Law Enforcement

Huffman

Boss

Railroad Law Enforcement

Kroskey

Joseph

Railroad Law Enforcement

McDonald

Claude

Railroad Law Enforcement

Nafziger

John

Railroad Law Enforcement

Robinson

Ralph

Railroad Law Enforcement

Robison

James

Railroad Law Enforcement

Willis

Nolan

Railroad Law Enforcement

Wooten

Winfield

Railroad Law Enforcement

Fergueson

L. Elmer

Ringwood, City of

Floyd

Walter

Roff, City of

Bullard

Andrew

Roger Mills County Sheriffs Office

Cogburn

John

Roger Mills County Sheriffs Office

Trammell

Clarence

Roger Mills County Sheriffs Office

Cook

Gary

Rogers County Sheriffs Office

Elliot

Jess

Rogers County Sheriffs Office

Flippin

J. Hurt

Rogers County Sheriffs Office

Pebsworth

Marshall

Rogers County Sheriffs Office

Powell

Albert "Al"

Rogers County Sheriffs Office

Starr

George "Carl"

Rogers County Sheriffs Office

Williams

David

Ryan Police Department

Huskey

J.C.

Sand Springs Police Department

Brumley

Shepard "Shep"

Sapulpa Police Department

Brumley

Thomas

Sapulpa Police Department

Cantrell

Larry

Sapulpa Police Department

Hands

James

Sapulpa Police Department

Lloyd

Charles

Sapulpa Police Department

Pritchard

Trey

Sapulpa Police  Department

Cox

John "Tom"

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Cross

John E.

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Dennis

John

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Knight

Bolivar "Doc"

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Majors

Thomas

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Nicholson

Eric

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Palmer

David

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Robertson

David "Sam"

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Smith

Riley

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Whitebird

Robbie

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Williams

Marvin

Seminole County Sheriffs Office

Keirsey

James

Seminole Police Department

Mayes

Ben

Seminole Police Department

Reynolds

Hugh

Seminole Police Department

Whitson

Christopher

Seminole Police Department

Chuculate

Perry

Sequoyah County Sheriffs Office

Edwards

August

Sequoyah County Sheriffs Office

Hood

Thomas J.

Sequoyah County Sheriffs Office

Wofford

Ira

Sequoyah County Sheriffs Office

Bowen

Claude

Shawnee Police Department

Clark

David

Shawnee Police Department

Collins

Glen

Shawnee Police Department

Farrall

Marion

Shawnee Police Department

Spann

Jerry "Span"

Shawnee Police Department

Warlick

Robert

Shawnee Police Department

Roland

William

Shidler, City of

Jones

Harrison

Smeltertown, Jackson Township

Howard

John

South Oklahoma, City of

Cearley

James

Sparks, City of

Simmons

Kevin

Spencer Police Department

Williams

Waldo

Stephens County Sheriffs Office

Worley

W.A.

Stephens County Sheriffs Office

Edwards

Frank

Tahlequah Police Department

Liggett

John "Ed"

Talihina Police Department

Wall

John

Tatums, Community of

Butler

Grover

Tecumseh Police Department

Armstrong

John

Tecumseh, City of

Terney

Justin

Tecumseh Police Department

Graham

Jefferson "J.D."

Temple, City of

Mercer

Guy

Texas County Sheriffs Office

Coffee

James

Texas, State of

Doolittle

George

Texas, State of

Dunn



Texas, State of

Giles

W. Jacob "Jake"

Texas, State of

Miller

Nimrod

Texas, State of

Roberts

William

Texas, State of

Hartman

Joe  

Texhoma, City of

James

William "Bill"

Texhoma, City of

Smiley

Donald

Texhoma, City of

Jones

William "Bill"

Tillman County Sheriffs Office

Lewis

Johnson

Tishomingo County, I.T.


Adams

Charles

Tom, City of

Barnett

Joe

Tribal Law Enforcement

Big Knife

Joe

Tribal Law Enforcement

Blackfox

Shelby

Tribal Law Enforcement

Bohanon

Edward

Tribal Law Enforcement

Boston

John

Tribal Law Enforcement

Brown

John

Tribal Law Enforcement

Brown

Leander

Tribal Law Enforcement

Burney

Cub

Tribal Law Enforcement

Chin-Chi-Kee

Unkown

Tribal Law Enforcement

Cloud

Thomas

Tribal Law Enforcement

Collins

Benjamin "Ben"

Tribal Law Enforcement

Cudgo

Sam

Tribal Law Enforcement

Cully

Billy

Tribal Law Enforcement

Flickinger

Robert "Pat"

Tribal Law Enforcement

Graves

Nathan

Tribal Law Enforcement

Green

John

Tribal Law Enforcement

Guy

James

Tribal Law Enforcement

Homer

Armstead

Tribal Law Enforcement

Houston

Sequoyah

Tribal Law Enforcement

Jones

Benjamin

Tribal Law Enforcement

Jones

John

Tribal Law Enforcement

Knight

James

Tribal Law Enforcement

Lanier

Joseph

Tribal Law Enforcement

Marshal

Robert

Tribal Law Enforcement

McGill

Henry

Tribal Law Enforcement

Miller

Michael

Tribal Law Enforcement

Musgrove

James

Tribal Law Enforcement

Oyebi

Defford Jr.

Tribal Law Enforcement

Proctor

Charlie

Tribal Law Enforcement

Pushmataha

C

Tribal Law Enforcement

Ridge

Dave

Tribal Law Enforcement

Running Eagle

Unknown

Tribal Law Enforcement

Running Over Water

Unknown

Tribal Law Enforcement

Scott

Sam

Tribal Law Enforcement

Sunday

Jesse "Jess"

Tribal Law Enforcement

Surratt

Jeff

Tribal Law Enforcement

Walkingstick

Isaac

Tribal Law Enforcement

West

Franklin

Tribal Law Enforcement

Wilkins

Adam

Tribal Law Enforcement

Bowline

Abraham

Tulsa County Highway Patrol

Darrow

Ross

Tulsa County Highway Patrol

Davis

Hugh

Tulsa County Highway Patrol

Beasley

William

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Clark

Joe

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Cole

Wesley

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Cooley

Dewitt

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Ernst

John

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Sewell

James "Daddy"

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Stamper

Charles

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Ward

James

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Yargee

Pleasant

Tulsa County Sheriffs Office

Allison

Glenn

Tulsa Police Department

Aurandt

Harry

Tulsa Police Department

Brady

George

Tulsa Police Department

Brooks

William

Tulsa Police Department

Busch

Walter

Tulsa Police Department

Byerley

Donald

Tulsa Police Department

Casey

Wallace

Tulsa Police Department

Clark

Walter

Tulsa Police Department

Cormack

Sylvester "Ves"

Tulsa Police Department

Cowan

Ray

Tulsa Police Department

Cowles

Leroy

Tulsa Police Department

Donnelly

Robert

Tulsa Police Department

Greer

Hubert

Tulsa Police Department

Harrod

John

Tulsa Police Department

Hobson

Dick Jr.

Tulsa Police Department

Inman

Lawrence

Tulsa Police Department

Jackson

Robert

Tulsa Police Department

Johnston

Ben

Tulsa Police Department

Kime

Carl "Poncho" Jr.

Tulsa Police Department

Lynch

Claude

Tulsa Police Department

Meachum

William

Tulsa Police Department

Milstead

Thomas

Tulsa Police Department

Mitchell

Lawrence

Tulsa Police Department

Morrison

Henry

Tulsa Police Department

Peters

James

Tulsa Police Department

Rogers

Lawrence

Tulsa Police Department

Slay

James "Bert"

Tulsa Police Department

Smythe

Kelley

Tulsa Police Department

Spanos

Constantine

Tulsa Police Department

Spybuck

Jerome

Tulsa Police Department

St.Clair

Gerald "Jerry"

Tulsa Police Department

VanArsdell

Fabrienne

Tulsa Police Department

VonHolten

Edward

Tulsa Police Department

White

Cornelius

Tulsa Police Department

Whiteman

Chance III

Tulsa Police Department

Williams

Nelson

Tulsa Police Department

Woolley

James

Tulsa Police Department

Wortham

Glenn

Tulsa Police Department

Yerton

Alan

Tulsa Police Department

Yoakum

Ed

Tulsa Police Department

Nowka

August

Tuttle Police Department

Adair

George

United States Marshals

Adams

M.H.

United States Marshals

Arnold

William "Bill"

United States Marshals

Ayers

Willard

United States Marshals

Beard

John

United States Marshals

Beardsley

Seth

United States Marshals

Beck

Addison

United States Marshals

Beck

Black

United States Marshals

Beck

Sam

United States Marshals

Beck

William "Bill"

United States Marshals

Bentz

William

United States Marshals

Billy

Jim

United States Marshals

Bourland

James

United States Marshals

Bruner

Eli "Heck"

United States Marshals

Campbell

James

United States Marshals

Campbell

Unknown

United States Marshals

Connelley

Bernard "Barney"

United States Marshals

Cox

Robert "Bob"

United States Marshals

Dalton

Frank

United States Marshals

Davidson

Holmes

United States Marshals

Davis

John

United States Marshals

Dixon

L.P.

United States Marshals

Duvall

Perry

United States Marshals

Erwin

William

United States Marshals

Faulkner

Frank

United States Marshals

Fields

John

United States Marshals

Fields

William

United States Marshals

Fink

Edward

United States Marshals

Gaines

Joe

United States Marshals

Garrett

John

United States Marshals

Gilstrap

Isaac "Ike"

United States Marshals

Goddard

Herbert

United States Marshals

Grady

J. Boley

United States Marshals

Guy

James  

United States Marshals

Harden

William T.

United States Marshals

Harris

West

United States Marshals

Harrison

Billy

United States Marshals

Heinrichs

Joseph

United States Marshals

Hicks

William

United States Marshals

Hill

Leonidas

United States Marshals

Holden

Alonzo "Lon"

United States Marshals

Houston

Luther "Lute"

United States Marshals

Hueston

Thomas

United States Marshals

Johnson

Aron Wilson

United States Marshals

Jones

John

United States Marshals

Jordan

Joseph M.

United States Marshals

Keeney

Lincoln

United States Marshals

Kelly

William

United States Marshals

Kirksey

William "Bill"

United States Marshals

Kuykendall

Mark

United States Marshals

Layman

David

United States Marshals

Leech

William

United States Marshals

LeForce

Newton

United States Marshals

Logan

James "Bob"

United States Marshals

Lundy

Joseph

United States Marshals

Madden

Thomas

United States Marshals

Maples

Dan

United States Marshals

McCall

W.W. "Bill"

United States Marshals

McDaniel

William B.

United States Marshals

McHenry

John

United States Marshals

McIntosh

Mose

United States Marshals

McLellan

Abner

United States Marshals

McWeir

John

United States Marshals

Merritt

Lewis

United States Marshals

Miller

Henry

United States Marshals

Moody

Z.W. "Moody"

United States Marshals

Morrison

John

United States Marshals

Moya

Marcello

United States Marshals

Nakedhead

James

United States Marshals

Nix

Joe

United States Marshals

Owens

Jacob

United States Marshals

Peckenpaugh

Henry

United States Marshals

Pemberton

John

United States Marshals

Pen-Su-Wau (Pensoneau)

Steve

United States Marshals

Phillips

John

United States Marshals

Pitts

William

United States Marshals

Plank

William

United States Marshals

Poe

John

United States Marshals

Poorboy

Josiah

United States Marshals

Prickett

Marion

United States Marshals

Proctor

Charlie

United States Marshals

Pursley

Bud

United States Marshals

Reed

Robert

United States Marshals

Richardson

James

United States Marshals

Roberts

Samuel

United States Marshals

Roff

Andrew

United States Marshals

Roff

James

United States Marshals

Russell

Sherman

United States Marshals

Schorre

Hilton

United States Marshals

Selvidge

George

United States Marshals

Shadley

Lafayette

United States Marshals

Shaver

 W.R. "Dick"

United States Marshals

Short

Charles "Ed"

United States Marshals

Sixkiller

Samuel

United States Marshals

Sizemore (Sigemore)

David

United States Marshals

Smith

Henry

United States Marshals

Smith

Thomas

United States Marshals

Sorrels

Sam

United States Marshals

Speed

Richard "Dick"

United States Marshals

Spivey

William "Bill"

United States Marshals

Starmer

William

United States Marshals

Stokley

E.A. "Ed"

United States Marshals

Sumter

Robert "Bob"

United States Marshals

Sweeten

Marion

United States Marshals

Taylor

R. Lee

United States Marshals

Taylor

Thomas

United States Marshals

Thornton

George

United States Marshals

Thurlo

Edward

United States Marshals

Vier

John

United States Marshals

Ward

James

United States Marshals

Warner

Charles

United States Marshals

Whitehead

Thomas

United States Marshals

Whitson

William

United States Marshals

Williams

George

United States Marshals

Williams

Jim

United States Marshals

Willie

Sore

United States Marshals

Wilson

Charles

United States Marshals

Wilson

Floyd

United States Marshals

Wilson

Joseph

United States Marshals

Woods

Riley

United States Marshals

Young

Thomas

United States Marshals

Zeke

John

United States Marshals

Anderson

Alexander "Griff"

Verden, City of

Shearhart

Lester "Chester"

Vinita Police Department

Beck

Brian

Washita County Sheriffs Office

Hanna

Douglas

Washita County Sheriffs Office

Hollingsworth

Fred

Washita County Sheriffs Office

Meeks

Cleo

Washita County Sheriffs Office

Payne

Clifford

Washita County Sheriffs Office

Singletary

William

Washita County Sheriffs Office

Rainey

Bruce

Weatherford Police Department

Wilson

J.C.

Weleetka Police Department

Rather

Thomas

Westville, City of

Wilson

Weldon

Wetumka Police Department

Cope

Silas "Cy"

Wewoka Police Department

Cotton

Joseph

Wewoka Police Department

Wilmoth

William

White, Township of

Swann

Oliver

Wilburton, City of

Turner

Albert

Wilburton, City of

Blassingame

Robert "Bob"

Wister, City of

Johnson

Thearel

Wister, City of

Cook

Sim

Woodville, City of

Gaston

Albert "Creel"

Woodward County Sheriffs Office

Rowan

Wendell

Write City

Turner

William

Wynnewood Police Department

Home Page